LISTE DES POULES -FFPJP_CDF_TS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 31 DESLYS GINO CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
81 BAUD JAMES CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37
T:2 233 LOY MICHEL RHONE ALPES
120 ALIDIERE BRUNO CD OISE 60
POULE N° 2
T:3 182 SCHTENEGRY MICKY CD SEINE ST DENIS 93
139 BERTOUX LUCIEN CD HAUTE SAONE 70
T:4 13 HERVO PATRICK CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
40 ZAGO SÉBASTIEN CD CHER 18
POULE N° 3
T:5 55 PRIGENT JEAN-YVES CD FINISTERE 29
6 LACROIX THIERRY CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
T:6 226 CAMY STÉPHANE AQUITAINE
223 BOUQUET FRANCK POITOU CHARENTES
POULE N° 4
T:7 89 GIVRE FRANCK CD LOIRE 42
235 LIDA JOHAN ANTILLES GUYANE
T:8 86 GAY ERIC CD LANDES 40
60 BASTIDE LAURENT CD HTE GARONNE 31
POULE N° 5
T:9 128 KAPEZYNSKI ERIC CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64
63 KLEIN LOUIS CD HTE GARONNE 31
T:10 90 BARRET OLIVIER CD LOIRE 42
236 LECONTE DYLAN HAUTS de FRANCE
POULE N° 6
T:11 80 LARDEAU JACQUES CD INDRE 36
30 GAYRAUD GILLES CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
T:12 188 PERALDI ALAIN CD CORSE DU SUD 2A
138 PERRET CHRISTIAN CD RHONE 69
POULE N° 7
T:13 191 RACINE ALFRED CD MARTINIQUE 972
44 LACLEF LUDOVIC CD COTES D'ARMOR 22
T:14 200 POIRET ANDRÉ ILE DE FRANCE
82 POIPY YVAN CD ISERE 38
POULE N° 8
T:15 12 BIRRI JEAN-PIERRE CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
144 KOCH ROGER CD SAVOIE 73
T:16 248 FARAGOUT BERTRAND CENTRE
174 PERONNET PHILIPPE CD HAUTE VIENNE 87
POULE N° 9
T:17 256 BARRE FABIEN CD ARIEGE 09
3 MACHARINOW STÉPHAN CD ALLIER 03
T:18 47 CASTERES CHRISTOPHE CD DORDOGNE 24
218 HAMDI MEHDI HAUTE NORMANDIE
POULE N° 10
T:19 101 HOCQUART FRANCK CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49
186 VINCON DOMINIQUE CD VAL D'OISE 95
T:20 149 LEBOLLOCH RAPHAËL CD SEINE MARITIME 76
51 SARNELLI FLORIAN CD DROME 26
POULE N° 11
T:21 25 SUDRE STÉPHANE CD AUDE 11
135 LA FERRARA LUCIEN CD HAUT-RHIN 68
T:22 125 FOYOT JEAN-MARC CD PUY de DOME 63
19 CHAUBET SEBASTIEN CD ARIEGE 09
POULE N° 12
T:23 96 AULIE JEAN-MARIE CD LOT 46
107 ROSE FRÉDÉRIC CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54
T:24 83 MODESTE JOSEPH CD ISERE 38
219 ROSE ERIC HAUTE NORMANDIE
POULE N° 13
T:25 171 BREGER JOHN CD VENDEE 85
255 TOMASSIAN BERNARD CD VAL D'OISE 95
T:26 49 CAILLOT PIERRICK CD DROME 26
156 POCHAT YANNICK CD SOMME 80
POULE N° 14
T:27 166 DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE CD VAR 83
115 RIBEROL LIONEL CD NIEVRE 58
T:28 197 OUTHEY CAMILLE NLLE CALEDONIE 988
97 LIMBERGER FRÉDÉRIC CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
POULE N° 15
T:29 198 MAURICE GRÉGORY ALSACE
108 DAUTRUCHE ROLAND CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54
T:30 225 SANCLEMENTE ANGEL AQUITAINE
129 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65
POULE N° 16
T:31 142 MARAIS KÉVIN CD SARTHE 72
150 ROMERO STÉPHANE CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
T:32 2 FOUQUY FABRICE CD AISNE 02
145 FAVRE PATRICK CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74
POULE N° 17
T:33 122 DANYCAN GRÉGORY CD PAS DE CALAIS 62
243 DAUTHEREAU JOËL BOURGOGNE
T:34 229 FOURNIE ROMAIN PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
22 SALVAGNAC JEAN PIERRE CD AUDE 11
POULE N° 18
T:35 222 MORISSEAU STÉPHANE POITOU CHARENTES
205 FEBRER FREDERIC LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
T:36 217 RONCIN BRUNO BASSE NORMANDIE
147 LAJOINIE GÉRARD CD COMITE DE PARIS 75
POULE N° 19
T:37 105 NOLSON NICOLAS CD HAUTE MARNE 52
181 BRILLANT MICKAEL CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92
T:38 66 BERGES SEBASTIEN CD GERS 32
114 BEDJOU CÉDRIC CD MOSELLE 57
POULE N° 20
T:39 143 GEULOT FABIEN CD SARTHE 72
151 BOUDJEMAA AHMED CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
T:40 119 SAMEUR SALIM CD OISE 60
131 PUJOL RÉMY CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
POULE N° 21
T:41 29 ERIC JEAN MARC CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
53 IFTEN STÉPHANE CD EURE ET LOIR 28
T:42 103 JOSSET BRUNO CD MANCHE 50
100 SALANSON RÉMI CD LOZERE 48
POULE N° 22
T:43 152 STOHR WILLIAM CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
93 BLANCHARD MICKAEL CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44
T:44 252 DE ORTOLI ANTOINE CORSE
234 COLLANGE ANTHONY RHONE ALPES
POULE N° 23
T:45 193 CHEREAU CHARLES CR LA REUNION 974
59 FASTELLI CHRISTOPHE CD GARD 30
T:46 32 LEFEBVRE JEROME CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
88 FAYOL FRANCK CD LOIR ET CHER 41
POULE N° 24
T:47 52 GUCHEZ LUDOVIC CD EURE 27
179 RUIZ DAMIEN CD ESSONNE 91
T:48 27 MONTOYA FLORENT CD AVEYRON 12
5 OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS CD ALLIER 03
POULE N° 25
T:49 232 RADNIC ZVONKO RHONE ALPES
158 ZANELLY TIM CD TARN 81
T:50 36 LE MEE MARC CD CANTAL 15
102 BOUVET HUBERT CD MANCHE 50
POULE N° 26
T:51 176 VAN IMSCHOOT FRANCK CD YONNE 89
167 BRIAND THIERRY CD VAR 83
T:52 251 MURATI NOËL CORSE
98 CHARPENTIER MATHIEU CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
POULE N° 27
T:53 118 DEBOSSCHER EDDY CD NORD 59
91 BOUDON JEAN NOËL CD HAUTE LOIRE 43
T:54 28 GUILHEM JULIEN CD AVEYRON 12
178 PERRET RÉMI CD ESSONNE 91
POULE N° 28
T:55 209 LAFFITTE THIERRY LIMOUSIN
132 MAILLE DAVID CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
T:56 43 POIFOL GILLES CD COTE D'OR 21
165 ORTIZ JEAN-LOUIS CD VAR 83
POULE N° 29
T:57 177 DOMENICONI BENJAMIN CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90
57 MAILLE MICKAEL CD GARD 30
T:58 170 PERRET JÉRÉMY CD VAUCLUSE 84
54 LE FLOCH OLIVIER CD FINISTERE 29
POULE N° 30
T:59 85 MARAUX JEAN-MARIE CD JURA 39
4 MAILLET JEAN-LUC CD ALLIER 03
T:60 224 COPPA PATRICK AQUITAINE
26 COSTES ROBERT CD AVEYRON 12
POULE N° 31
T:61 42 FOURNIER LOIC CD CORREZE 19
136 GESSAT GUILLAUME CD RHONE 69
T:62 175 PIQUARD NICOLAS CD VOSGES 88
10 BARNAUD MAX CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
POULE N° 32
T:63 249 GERARDOT EMMANUEL CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
74 ANGELI KEVIN CD HERAULT 34
T:64 123 ROLLI ERIC CD PUY de DOME 63
162 CANO CÉDRIC CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
POULE N° 33
T:65 58 PELATAN MICKAËL CD GARD 30
173 JEUNE JEAN -JACQUES CD HAUTE VIENNE 87
T:66 146 LESAGE THIERRY CD COMITE DE PARIS 75
216 GAUQUELIN PHILIPPE BASSE NORMANDIE
POULE N° 34
T:67 110 COPPOLA ANGELO CD MORBIHAN 56
201 JONQUAIS DOMINIQUE ILE DE FRANCE
T:68 56 ROUIBAH MICKAEL CD GARD 30
196 TOFILI TATEO WALLIS ET FUTUNA
POULE N° 35
T:69 208 SARRASIN DAVID LIMOUSIN
17 GUILLE GRÉGORY CD ARDECHE 07
T:70 113 BENACQUISTA ANTHONY CD MOSELLE 57
213 SILVA JOSEPH MIDI PYRENEES
POULE N° 36
T:71 254 DA SILVA CÉDRIC FRANCHE COMTE
71 GRANDET THIERRY CD GIRONDE 33
T:72 163 BURET RUDY CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
124 DA SILVA MANUEL CD PUY de DOME 63
POULE N° 37
T:73 24 CABROL TONY CD AUDE 11
38 BATAILLON JEAN PAUL CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17
T:74 241 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN AUVERGNE
161 TARTAGLIA ALEXANDRE CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
POULE N° 38
T:75 46 CASTET MARC CD DORDOGNE 24
67 CAZES FRÉDÉRIC CD GERS 32
T:76 210 REMIATTE LAURENT LORRAINE
192 DIAGNE ALEXANDRE CD GUYANE 973
POULE N° 39
T:77 8 HOUDELETTE ROBERT CD HAUTES ALPES 05
79 VERGER PATRICK CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35
T:78 133 CLEMENT JEAN-MARC CD BAS-RHIN 67
183 ABRIOUX ROMAIN CD SEINE ST DENIS 93
POULE N° 40
T:79 48 PICON JULIEN CD DOUBS 25
15 CHARLET ALAIN CD ARDECHE 07
T:80 111 HYM CHRISTOPHE CD MOSELLE 57
159 ORSI JONATHAN CD TARN 81
POULE N° 41
T:81 253 GUERREIRO JONATHAN FRANCHE COMTE
246 LE MESTRE LUDOVIC BRETAGNE
T:82 169 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE CD VAUCLUSE 84
1 BAISSARD DIDIER CD AIN 01
POULE N° 42
T:83 227 LANGELUS LAURENT AQUITAINE
65 CAUMON JÉROME CD HTE GARONNE 31
T:84 239 TOURNADRE OLIVIER AUVERGNE
215 EVENOU MICKAËL PICARDIE
POULE N° 43
T:85 230 CALISSI CHRISTOPHE PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
244 GABILLAULT ALEXIS BOURGOGNE
T:86 189 DATH STÉPHANE CD HAUTE CORSE 2B
16 FABRE LAURENT CD ARDECHE 07
POULE N° 44
T:87 78 FEUILLET FRANÇOIS CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35
7 CASSIER KÉVIN CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
T:88 180 DUVAL FABIEN CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92
121 DEVERRE GILLES CD ORNE 61
POULE N° 45
T:89 112 BAK GRÉGORY CD MOSELLE 57
212 CORTES SIMON MIDI PYRENEES
T:90 154 MAGALINI GIORGIO CD YVELINES 78
35 VILLETTE CHARLES-ANTOINE CD CALVADOS 14
POULE N° 46
T:91 21 TARDIEUX JACKY CD AUBE 10
92 DURAND STÉPHANE CD HAUTE LOIRE 43
T:92 77 BEKRAR FARID CD HERAULT 34
157 DEBARD DAVID CD TARN 81
POULE N° 47
T:93 250 KELLE BRICE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
75 GAUTHIER LAURENT CD HERAULT 34
T:94 202 BENDJENAD SOFIANE ILE DE FRANCE
220 DUGAST OLIVIER PAYS DE LA LOIRE
POULE N° 48
T:95 168 HELFRID EMMANUEL CD VAUCLUSE 84
87 BECHERIC J-PIERRE CD LANDES 40
T:96 116 PECQUEUX SEBASTIEN CD NORD 59
206 BAUER JEAN LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
POULE N° 49
T:97 61 BENAMRA MOHAMED CD HTE GARONNE 31
245 MAUVIEL MAXIME BRETAGNE
T:98 148 COUSIN YOHAN CD SEINE MARITIME 76
99 MAGAUD DAVID CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
POULE N° 50
T:99 11 BONNET SYLVAIN CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
73 MAZET MICHEL CD HERAULT 34
T:100 247 ANDRE JEAN CLAUDE CENTRE
172 AMIRAULT JOHAN CD VIENNE 86
POULE N° 51
T:101 204 BACCHIN CHRISTOPHE LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
104 DJELFAOUI SADAOUI CD MARNE 51
T:102 34 ALIX DAMIEN CD CALVADOS 14
153 NEVRAUMONT ERIC CD YVELINES 78
POULE N° 52
T:103 231 RIVIERA DAVID PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
140 ROUILLER ANTHONY CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71
T:104 237 DEBOSSCHER TONY HAUTS de FRANCE
137 MATHON NICOLAS CD RHONE 69
POULE N° 53
T:105 45 CONSTANTY FABRICE CD CREUSE 23
84 CAILLOCE DIDIER CD ISERE 38
T:106 109 CARRATALA ROMAIN CD MEUSE 55
9 ALEIXO LUIS CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
POULE N° 54
T:107 50 HUBERT JÉRÉMY CD DROME 26
194 ROBERT JEAN PATRICE CR LA REUNION 974
T:108 14 FAUREL PAUL CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
41 MARTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE CD CHER 18
POULE N° 55
T:109 18 GESNOT SEBASTIEN CD ARDENNES 08
76 LAMY LYSIAN CD HERAULT 34
T:110 126 RUDEL ROGER CD PUY de DOME 63
20 BEZANDRY THIERRY CD ARIEGE 09
POULE N° 56
T:111 214 MARENGHI RÉGIS PICARDIE
130 ROBINEAU YOANN CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
T:112 141 ARDICLIK HALIL CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71
164 QUENEHEN JONATHAN CD VAR 83
POULE N° 57
T:113 187 MURANO LUCAS CD VAL D'OISE 95
106 DELORME DARIO CD MAYENNE 53
T:114 37 LECLEACH DAVID CD CHARENTE 16
69 BARBE CÉDRIC CD GIRONDE 33
POULE N° 58
T:115 240 BECHON CHRISTOPHE AUVERGNE
160 BOULANGER TONY CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
T:116 185 GUET FREDDY CD VAL DE MARNE 94
195 MOHAMADY JACQUIS CD MAYOTTE 976
POULE N° 59
T:117 134 DEISS JULIEN CD BAS-RHIN 67
23 BELAIDOUCHE RABAH CD AUDE 11
T:118 238 PATRUNO DOMINIQUE AUVERGNE
64 AMARILLI FREDERIC CD HTE GARONNE 31
POULE N° 60
T:119 190 MOTTEYEN MANUEL CD GUADELOUPE 971
70 CHAGNEAU DIDIER CD GIRONDE 33
T:120 203 DUBREUIL SYLVAIN ILE DE FRANCE
221 LE ROUX PHILIPPE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
POULE N° 61
T:121 72 BAUME FRANCIS CD HERAULT 34
155 THOMAS JACKY CD DEUX SEVRES 79
T:122 228 LACROIX HENRI PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
242 BLANDIN MICKAEL BOURGOGNE
POULE N° 62
T:123 94 MIRAILLES SEBASTIEN CD LOIRET 45
199 PFEFFER JEAN ALSACE
T:124 68 CONTRERAS JOSÉ CD GIRONDE 33
62 HERNANDEZ PATRICK CD HTE GARONNE 31
POULE N° 63
T:125 33 ROUX PHILIPPE CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
39 BOISRIVANT PATRICE CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17
T:126 184 ALFREDO ALIPIO CD VAL DE MARNE 94
127 GARRIGOS CLAUDE JEAN CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64
POULE N° 64
T:127 95 MORATALA ANTOINE CD LOT 46
211 NUNES JEROME LORRAINE
T:128 207 BOUREMEL CLÉMENT LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
117 UYTTERHAEGEN GEORGES CD NORD 59