LISTE DES POULES -FFPJP_CDF_DS_2016
POULE N° 1
T:1 112 CIAVATTA SÉBASTIEN HAUTE NORMANDIE
95 HONDELATTE JULIEN CD VAL D'OISE 95
T:2 71 ROUILLER ANTHONY CD SAONE ET LOIRE 71
122 LE MARREC BRYAN BRETAGNE
POULE N° 2
T:3 72 VAILLANT THIBAUD CD SARTHE 72
31 CAVALIERE ROMUALD CD GERS 32
T:4 60 BANQUET PHILIPPE CD OISE 60
46 CASTAGNET LUDOVIC CD LOT ET GARONNE 47
POULE N° 3
T:5 53 DIDIER MICKAEL CD MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 54
94 COPINET CHRISTIAN CD VAL DE MARNE 94
T:6 32 FELTAIN JEAN CD GIRONDE 33
98 LAUGIER PHILIPPE CD GUADELOUPE 971
POULE N° 4
T:7 83 ROCHER DYLAN CD VAR 83
108 PISPICO TONY LORRAINE
T:8 87 SAVARY SÉBASTIEN CD HAUTE VIENNE 87
37 ODDOUX GILBERT CD ISERE 38
POULE N° 5
T:9 19 RIVA TONY CD CORREZE 19
70 BERTOUX LUCIEN CD HAUTE SAONE 70
T:10 40 DASNIAS ERIC CD LOIR ET CHER 41
92 PERIN FRANCK CD HAUTS DE SEINE 92
POULE N° 6
T:11 109 GUILHEM DORIAN MIDI PYRENEES
23 ROUSSET JÉRÉMY CD DORDOGNE 24
T:12 125 SINI JOSEPH CORSE
47 ALLIE PHILIPPE CD LOZERE 48
POULE N° 7
T:13 64 COPPA PATRICK CD PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES 64
117 LOY MICHEL RHONE ALPES
T:14 43 DUGAST OLIVIER CD LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 44
102 FATOGA EUSENIO WALLIS ET FUTUNA
POULE N° 8
T:15 76 BAJOT JOHANN CD SEINE MARITIME 76
7 UHLMANN RINALDO CD ARDECHE 07
T:16 54 RIVELLINI ROGER CD MEUSE 55
13 PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL CD BOUCHES du RHONE 13
POULE N° 9
T:17 8 VASSAUX ROY CD ARDENNES 08
21 MAUVIEL MAXIME CD COTES D'ARMOR 22
T:18 75 DUBREUIL SYLVAIN CD COMITE DE PARIS 75
22 CHANTEREAU ULRICH CD CREUSE 23
POULE N° 10
T:19 101 MOHAMADY JACQUIS CD MAYOTTE 976
58 LACOMBE DAMIEN CD NIEVRE 58
T:20 81 DEBARD DAVID CD TARN 81
44 RAMACH KARIM CD LOIRET 45
POULE N° 11
T:21 2 FLAMANT MATHIAS CD AISNE 02
33 ANGELI KEVIN CD HERAULT 34
T:22 89 BECHARD LUDOVIC CD YONNE 89
1 COLLANGE ANTHONY CD AIN 01
POULE N° 12
T:23 51 GERARDOT EMMANUEL CD HAUTE MARNE 52
120 OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS AUVERGNE
T:24 116 ROSSI LAURENT PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
80 DUBOT JEROME CD SOMME 80
POULE N° 13
T:25 62 DANYCAN GRÉGORY CD PAS DE CALAIS 62
74 BOUGIS EDOUARD CD HAUTE SAVOIE 74
T:26 34 AMICE ANTOINE CD ILLE ET VILAINE 35
121 OUDARD PASCAL BOURGOGNE
POULE N° 14
T:27 14 BOUILLIE ANTHONY CD CALVADOS 14
91 CHOUPAY DIDIER CD ESSONNE 91
T:28 10 LAUMAIN ANGE CD AUBE 10
27 PETIT CHRISTOPHE CD EURE ET LOIR 28
POULE N° 15
T:29 35 DIOT RICHARD CD INDRE 36
85 VALLEE DAVID CD VENDEE 85
T:30 86 BABIN LAURENT CD VIENNE 86
93 SAUZAIRE GREGORY CD SEINE ST DENIS 93
POULE N° 16
T:31 26 MAUTE VINCENT CD EURE 27
77 LURAC STÉPHANE CD SEINE ET MARNE 77
T:32 123 TREMBLEAU CHRISTOPHE CENTRE
20 POIFOL GILLES CD COTE D'OR 21
POULE N° 17
T:33 118 MOTTEYEN MANUEL ANTILLES GUYANE
12 LAGARDE CHRISTOPHE CD AVEYRON 12
T:34 52 TRAVERS DAVID CD MAYENNE 53
42 RIFFARD LAURENT CD HAUTE LOIRE 43
POULE N° 18
T:35 3 HERNANDEZ FLORIAN CD ALLIER 03
124 PAULUS JULIEN CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE
T:36 103 CHANG MAN SAO RAMON NLLE CALEDONIE 988
115 DOERR DAVID AQUITAINE
POULE N° 19
T:37 39 NAPOLI EMILE CD LANDES 40
105 BEYTOUT REGIS ILE DE FRANCE
T:38 16 TOUIHRI PASCAL CD CHARENTE 16
67 LEBLOND GAÉTAN CD BAS-RHIN 67
POULE N° 20
T:39 55 COPPOLA ANGELO CD MORBIHAN 56
38 PROST-BOUCLE KÉVIN CD JURA 39
T:40 68 PORTAL ADRIEN CD HAUT-RHIN 68
78 LAINE CÉDRIC CD YVELINES 78
POULE N° 21
T:41 96 BONVARLET KÉVIN CD CORSE DU SUD 2A
29 GAILLAUD ROMAIN CD GARD 30
T:42 128 FAZZINO CHRISTIAN AUVERGNE
126 PRUD'HOMME KÉVIN FRANCHE COMTE
POULE N° 22
T:43 104 CHABERT ETIENNE ALSACE
5 ARSAC MICKAËL CD HAUTES ALPES 05
T:44 41 RADNIC ZVONKO CD LOIRE 42
79 MICHENEAU CLÉMENT CD DEUX SEVRES 79
POULE N° 23
T:45 61 DEVERRE GILLES CD ORNE 61
88 THIRIET BENOIT CD VOSGES 88
T:46 63 HERIN JÉRÉMY CD PUY de DOME 63
28 FICHOU ROMUALD CD FINISTERE 29
POULE N° 24
T:47 36 DUPONT CHRISTIAN CD INDRE ET LOIRE 37
17 DARODES JÉRÉMY CD CHARENTE MARITIME 17
T:48 30 ROUQUIE PHILIPPE CD HTE GARONNE 31
110 PHILIPSON KEVIN PICARDIE
POULE N° 25
T:49 48 CLEMENT FRANÇOIS CD MAINE ET LOIRE 49
9 BARRE FABIEN CD ARIEGE 09
T:50 49 HOLLEY THIBAULT CD MANCHE 50
106 COLOMINA PATRICK LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
POULE N° 26
T:51 59 HAUTECOEUR SEBASTIEN CD NORD 59
90 DOMENICONI BENJAMIN CD TERRITOIRE BELFORT 90
T:52 69 SARRIO CHRISTOPHE CD RHONE 69
56 BLANDEL RÉGIS CD MORBIHAN 56
POULE N° 27
T:53 11 SUDRE STÉPHANE CD AUDE 11
73 KOCH ROGER CD SAVOIE 73
T:54 99 PERRO ALAIN CD MARTINIQUE 972
113 BLANCHARD MICKAEL PAYS DE LA LOIRE
POULE N° 28
T:55 25 HUBERT JÉRÉMY CD DROME 26
114 HUREAU DAMIEN POITOU CHARENTES
T:56 15 MAGOT YVES CD CANTAL 15
111 VILLETTE ERIC BASSE NORMANDIE
POULE N° 29
T:57 18 HORN HENRI CD CHER 18
50 MOUSSET STÉPHANE CD MARNE 51
T:58 97 FERRARI ANGE CD HAUTE CORSE 2B
82 BASCIANO STÉPHANE CD TARN ET GARONNE 82
POULE N° 30
T:59 65 TREY DAVID CD HAUTES PYRENEES 65
66 AYRAL ALAIN CD PYRENEES ORIENTALES 66
T:60 119 BOUTELIER ARNAUD HAUTS de FRANCE
6 LAKHAL KHALED CD ALPES MARITIMES 06
POULE N° 31
T:61 45 CONNE DOMINIQUE CD LOT 46
84 AUMAGE RICHARD CD VAUCLUSE 84
T:62 24 BOSCHETTI MICHEL CD DOUBS 25
107 OBRY CHRISTOPHE. LIMOUSIN
POULE N° 32
T:63 127 SAVIN ANGY CD PUY de DOME 63
57 RIEHL FABRICE CD MOSELLE 57
T:64 4 NAVARRO BERNARD CD ALPES HTE PROVENCE 04
100 CHEREAU CHARLES CR LA REUNION 974