LISTE DES EQUIPES ‐CHPT_NORD_X1_2016
N° Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Poule
1 0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE HUYGHE OLIVIER (05918199) 7
2 0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE DETOURBE CHRISTOPHE (05916734) 12
3 0590098/U BOULISTE CROISIENNE DJOUDI KAMEL (05942115) 16
4 0590117/O S M LOMME PETANQUE FEBURIER GREGORY (05930041) 8
5 0590097/BOULE ANNAPOISE LABIAU OLIVIER (05910933) 7
6 0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE NEPVEUX SEBASTIEN (05910503) 5
7 0590121/RONCHIN PETANQUE JUSTE THOMAS (05936428) 4
8 0590117/O S M LOMME PETANQUE LEBRUN SEBASTIEN (05933822) 3
9 0590117/O S M LOMME PETANQUE DEGRANDE THIBAULT (05941104) 13
10 0590099/PETANQUE HALLUINOISE VERBRUGGE RUDY (05900023) 6
11 0590205/A P BAILLEULOISE CLEP LAURENT (05905883) 10
12 0590205/A P BAILLEULOISE CHOQUET REMI (05918528) 5
13 0590136/ARMENTIERES PETANQUE DOISE RICKY (05940045) 11
14 0590099/PETANQUE HALLUINOISE RODES ERIC (01317718) 5
15 0590135/PETANQUE HOUPLINOISE GILLON KEVIN (05905531) 6
16 0590136/ARMENTIERES PETANQUE BLANQUART GARY (05941054) 7
17 0590205/A P BAILLEULOISE CORTEQUISSE JULIEN (05931366) 9
18 0590136/ARMENTIERES PETANQUE CORDIER GAETAN (05934436) 3
19 0590024/SMPSD PETANQUE LESUR RAPHAËL (06202342) 16
20 0590002/S C BOURBOURG LEFRANCOIS CORENTIN (05935099) 13
21 0590008/US DUNKERQUE COTTE KEVIN (05936773) 16
22 0590011/ABGS GRISOLET YOHANN (05903977) 4
23 0590008/US DUNKERQUE NORBERT NICOLAS (05920067) 10
24 0590024/SMPSD PETANQUE LAURENS KEVIN (05920324) 14
25 0590008/US DUNKERQUE BOUTELIER ARNAUD (05903624) 14
26 0590015/A B LOONOISE VANDOMME JEREMY (05930768) 2
27 0590008/US DUNKERQUE BARTOSIEWICZ HENRI (05933527) 15
28 0590008/US DUNKERQUE KINNOO GEOFFREY (05920421) 11
29 0590011/ABGS BELLOC ADRIEN (05914981) 13
30 0590081/PETANQUE AMANDINOISE SCHATTEMAN SEBASTIEN (05900153) 12
31 0590077/PETANQUE HAVELUYNOISE MERESSE MICKAEL (05901833) 6
32 0590077/PETANQUE HAVELUYNOISE VEREZ ALEXIS (05939014) 1
33 0590071/PETANQUE DOUCHYNOISE DEGRES MAXENCE (05937242) 8
34 590087/PETANQUE DE QUIEVRECHAI HOC FRANCK (05943762) 5
35 0590082/SAINT SAULVE BARANOWSKI VINCENT (05935250) 8
36 0590077/PETANQUE HAVELUYNOISE PARMENTIER LUDOVIC (05941144) 9
37 0590069/PETANQUE BRUAYSIENNE GRAS QUENTIN (05415035) 1
38 0590071/PETANQUE DOUCHYNOISE LACQUEMENT JEAN-MARIE (05900363) 10
39 0590077/PETANQUE HAVELUYNOISE LACQUEMENT CHRISTOPHER (05936443) 2
40 0590081/PETANQUE AMANDINOISE PAPIN JEROME (05939886) 2
41 0590085/PETANQUE VALENCIENNOISE WIENECKE KEVIN (05940773) 12
42 0590041/PETANQUE CLUB BACHINOIS SIMPER JEROME (05908697) 8
43 0590034/A S AULNOYE PETANQUE WATTERLOT FREDERIC (05919676) 11
44 0590034/A S AULNOYE PETANQUE MARGUERITAIN MICKAEL (05942426) 6
45 0590039/PETANQUE CLUB BOUSSOIS LASSELIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS (05919474) 1
46 0590041/PETANQUE CLUB BACHINOIS VEREZ DIMITRI (05938758) 16
47 0590039/PETANQUE CLUB BOUSSOIS HELIN PATRICK (05902023) 7
48 590044/LA PETANQUE HAUTMONTOIS BUISSET THOMAS (05919475) 14
49 0590041/PETANQUE CLUB BACHINOIS DEBORD LUDOVIC (05908088) 1
50 0590170/A P BOUSIES FONTAINE VILLAIN YANN (05933990) 2
51 0590170/A P BOUSIES FONTAINE BARBIEUX WALTER (05921120) 14
52 0590170/A P BOUSIES FONTAINE RICHALET SANDY (05933729) 12
53 0590174/P C ESCAUDOEUVRES DELATTRE THOMAS (05940289) 4
54 0590178/ADP PETANQUE THERY STEPHANE (05915191) 15
55 0590178/ADP PETANQUE SOIGNEUX JEAN-MICHEL (05907368) 9
56 590145/BOULE JOYEUSE LEWARDOIS RINGEVAL CHRISTIAN (05917444) 3
57 0590154/P C SOMAIN QUIGNON MICKAEL (05936035) 3
58 0590154/P C SOMAIN TAHON CHRISTOPHE (05906090) 15
59 0590149/PETANQUE SOMAINOISE BRONZE NICOLAS (05917441) 10
60 0590152/BOULE DOUAISIENNE WIDMAR EDDY (05939917) 13
61 0590152/BOULE DOUAISIENNE COURMONT OLIVIER (05910217) 4
62 0590149/PETANQUE SOMAINOISE POULAIN DAVID (05900656) 9
63 0590142/CHTI PETANQUE LELEU JEROME (05934946) 11
64 0590152/BOULE DOUAISIENNE SABIAU LAURENT (05906557) 15